Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183, U13, 2018-2019 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Gender Identity & Expression
Respect In Sports
Rowan's Law
Age Division Name Changes
About Us
Executive
Governance Documents
Tournaments
Kincardine Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Doug Kennedy Classic Tournament (formerly Archie McMillan) October 20-22, 2023
Simmons Memorial U13 Boys LL Tournament
Derrick Burrows Jamboree (formerly Ross Young)
Coaches and Team Staff
Coaching Requirements
Coach & Bench Staff Registration
Current KMHA Coaches
Coaches/Team Staff Information
HCR Coach and Team staff Registration
Qualification Matrix
Travel Permit/Fee Application
Clinic and Certification Reimbursement Application
Open Ice
HCR 3.0 Guides
Referees
Referee Payments
Referee Information
Forms
Health and Wellness
Kinucks Safety
WES for Youth Online
McFadden's Movement
Kinucks Gear
Photo Galleries
Hall of Champions
OWHA
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183 Menu
Player Statistics
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U13
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Roy Beechey Memorial tournament
Tillsonburg, ON
Oct 19-Oct 21
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 19
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PWA-9
Tillsonburg - COM
1-3
L
Sat, Oct 20
Game Details
11:15 AM
Away
@ Huntsville Otters
PWA-25
Tillsonburg - COM
1-2
L
Game Details
4:15 PM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
PWA-35
Tillsonburg - COM
0-4
L
Sun, Oct 21
Game Details
12:15 PM
Away
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PWA-45
Tillsonburg - COM
1-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Chris Knott Memorial Tournament
Saugen Shores, ON
Nov 02-Nov 04
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 02
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home
vs Mount Forest
11
Southampton Coliseum
0-7
W
Sat, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away
@ Parry Sound
18
Saugeen Shores - The Plex
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
26
Saugeen Shores - The Plex
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Mount Forest
Southampton Coliseum
2-5
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Lucknow Legion Tournament
Lucknow, On
Nov 15-Nov 18
Games (2)
Thu, Nov 15
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home
vs Blythe Brussels Crusaders
1
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex
0-3
W
Sat, Nov 17
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home
vs Mitchell Meteors
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex
8-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
Fort Erie, ON
Dec 07-Dec 09
Games (3)
Fri, Dec 07
Game Details
1:00 PM
Away
@ Mount Bridges Cougars
P6
Crystal Ridge Arena
1-8
L
Game Details
5:45 PM
Home
vs Lincoln Blades
P12
Crystal Ridge Arena
0-2
W
Sat, Dec 08
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away
@ Caledonia Thunder
P17
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink
1-7
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Kincardine Regional Silverstick
Kincardine, ON
Dec 27-Dec 30
Games (4)
Thu, Dec 27
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home
vs Mitchell Meteors
P7
Tiverton Arena
5-2
L
Fri, Dec 28
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs Listowel Cyclones
P9
Tiverton Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away
@ Tavistock Titans
P14
Tiverton Arena
7-3
W
Sat, Dec 29
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
P25
Tiverton Arena
5-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament