Davidson Centre, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Novice Rep Home Hardware
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
1:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LLB-N-049]
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
3:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2
[LLA-W-62]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
4:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Novice Rep Home Hardware
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
10:10 AM
@ Twin Centre Huricanes
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLN-CN-32]
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
8:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLB-N-045]
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PR-1-11]
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
9:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[BR-A-23]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
2:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
3:15 PM
vs. Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
[LLN-CN-28]
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[PRC46]
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
5:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[AR-1-18]
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover
06070809101112
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
1:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[PR-1-16]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLM-N-22]
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironman
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
6:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[BR11]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
8:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLB-N-039]
13141516171819
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
2012's Vs Ripley
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
3:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
[LLB-N-041]
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
4:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[MR44]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLM-N-27]
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[NR-M-21]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[NR-M-29]
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
20212223242526
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[NR53]
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
1:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLA-W-53]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
[LLB-N-035]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLM-N-25]
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. Goderich
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
2:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
[ARHL27]
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
2013/14's vs Ripley
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLN-CN-34]
Novice Girls C CRG
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[NR03]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLM-N-21]
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LLP-NB-07]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
As per Derek Burrows
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Davidson Centre
601 Durham St , Kincardine, ON  N2Z 1L6
  • Current Season

    48 - 27 - 15
  • All-Time

    1387 - 820 - 239
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 8:51 AM