Davidson Centre, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
9:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
1:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Power Skating Group A
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
First Time Skaters
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group A
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
First Time Skaters
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Walkerton
2019-2020
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep Home Hardware
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Peewee LL1 MicroAge & Peewee LL2 Superheat
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Girls C
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2019-2020
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters & Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
12:05 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE Boston Pizza
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
W (1-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
2019-2020
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls HL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Atom AE Boston Pizza
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group A
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
First Time Skaters
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
11:30 AM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
2019-2020
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
W (3-2)
12:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
T (5-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
2019-2020
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
W (5-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Walkerton
2019-2020
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
4:45 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2019-2020
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire & Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group A
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
6:45 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
W (4-1)
7:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AA23]
2019-2020
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
W (6-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020 Novice Rep Home Hardware & 2019-2020 Novice Girls C RONA
11:00 AM
Intrasquad
Novice Girls @ Novice Boys
2019-2020
Atom AE Boston Pizza
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
W (8-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[BE01]
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
2019-2020
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
W (2-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Ripley Wolves
4:30 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
06070809101112
2019-2020
Goalie Skate
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group A
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
9:45 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Girls C RONA & Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan
10:40 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
First Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers & Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020 Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc & 2019-2020 Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Atom LL2 @ Atom LL1
2019-2020
Novice Rep Home Hardware
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc & Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group A
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
6:45 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
L (3-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PA12]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
L (1-3)
8:05 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[BA3]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
13141516171819
2019-2020
Goalie Skate
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group A
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Power Skating Group B
9:45 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Girls C RONA & Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan
10:40 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
First Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL2 Superheat
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE Boston Pizza
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls HL
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[BR05]
2019-2020
Midget Girls C
L (0-5)
8:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades HL
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
W (8-0)
8:30 AM
@ Shallow lake Lakers
[5]
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Huntsville
20212223242526
2019-2020
Atom AE Boston Pizza
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
W (5-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Huntsville
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
W (2-1)
4:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2019-2020
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire & Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[AA20]
2019-2020
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BA35]
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
W (5-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[MA21]
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
2:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2019-2020
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
2:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LNX20]
2019-2020
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
W (3-2)
3:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[AC27]
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
W (13-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL
[AHL07]
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
[LBN43]
2019-2020
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LMN4]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
Goalie Skate
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Development Group 1 Power Workers Union
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Development Group 2 Power Workers Union
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Girls C RONA & Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
First Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Girls HL
L (1-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
[BR15]
2019-2020
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
W (6-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Mount Forest
2019-2020
Midget Girls C
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire & Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[MA20]
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
L (3-4)
8:05 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LBN39]
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
2:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LNX18]
2019-2020
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LAW71]
2019-2020
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
W (3-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[AA18]
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
[AHL14]
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
Goalie Skate
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Goalie Development Powers Workers Union
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Development Group 1 Power Workers Union
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Girls C RONA & Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
First Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
W (7-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[PA9]
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
3:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc & Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LBN38]
2019-2020
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep Home Hardware
2:00 PM
vs.
[NX47]
2019-2020
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2019-2020
Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2019-2020
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
L (5-13)
4:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
[LAW66]
2019-2020
Midget Girls C
L (0-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
2019-2020
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Venue Details
Google Maps
Davidson Centre
601 Durham St , Kincardine, ON  N2Z 1L6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1560 - 922 - 265
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 7, 2020 at 12:15 AM