Davidson Centre, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE Boston Pizza
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C CRG
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
L (3-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLA-W-53]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
(2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
[LLB-N-035]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[O-B-B-PB4]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLM-N-25]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-P-B-PA1]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLM-N-22]
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. Goderich
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke ( 2011's) - Tyke Black
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
L (0-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
[ARHL27]
2018-2019
Atom AE Boston Pizza
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[O-A-AE3-PC1]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
2013/14's vs Ripley
2018-2019
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLN-CN-34]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C CRG
W (4-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[NR03]
2018-2019
Peewee Girls HL Rona
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
[PRHL15]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2
8:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLP-NB-19]
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
[3]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke ( 2011's) - Tyke Black
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware
W (14-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
L (0-7)
3:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLN-CN-30]
2018-2019
Atom AE Boston Pizza
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[WA-N-B12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
T (2-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[WA-C-B01]
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LLP-NB-07]
2018-2019
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
As per Derek Burrows
2018-2019
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WP-L-S9]
2018-2019
Atom AE Boston Pizza
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[O-A-AE3-PC3]
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
3:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
[3]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rostered Select
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WM-G-A08]
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
[3]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke ( 2011's) - Tyke Red
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C CRG
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[WB-C-B03]
2018-2019
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2018-2019
Ripley Wolves
7:15 PM
vs. TBA TBA
10111213141516
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke ( 2011's) - Tyke Red
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
L (3-5)
1:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[WA-C-B02]
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE Boston Pizza
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:30 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
[LPB-MN06]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LPP-MN11]
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep Home Hardware
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WNT-PA2]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2018-2019
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
T (4-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Black
[LPN-SN09]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
L (2-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPA-WW04]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPA-WW09]
2018-2019
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
W (1-0)
7:15 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:30 PM
vs. TBA TBA
17181920212223
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
(3-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
[LPN-SN05]
2018-2019
Initiation
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
2013/14's vs Ripley
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
W (2-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPA-WW06]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
W (7-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[O-BB-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
W (4-0)
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (1-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Girls
2018-2019
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc & Novice Girls HL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls HL Rona
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2
W (2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LPP-MN19]
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[O-BB-Q3-3]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WP-L-S7]
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LPM-MN03]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2018-2019
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:30 PM
vs. TBA TBA
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LPB-MN07]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
(0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
[LPA-WW08]
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
L (4-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LPN-SN07]
2018-2019
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPN-SN06]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[O-BB-Q3-5]
2018-2019
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
L (1-8)
8:45 PM
vs. Markdale
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
2012's Vs Ripley
2018-2019
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
L (2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LPN-SN04]
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
W (5-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
[LPP-MN15]
2018-2019
Atom AE Boston Pizza
W (7-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[WA-N-B11]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
L (0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[BR35]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
L (4-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WB-C-B02]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LPM-MN02]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
2018-2019
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
L (2-6)
7:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPA-WW07]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LPB-MN08]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
(5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
[LPN-SN08]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C CRG
W (11-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
W (5-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Markdale
All Teams
7:30 PM-9:45 PM
Ken McCormick Game
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C CRG
W (2-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[NR02]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
L (1-5)
1:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
W (3-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPB-MN04]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPB-MN09]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LPB-MN05]
2018-2019
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels
2018-2019
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LPM-MN01]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WA-C-B03]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
W (4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LPB-MN10]
2018-2019
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
L (3-7)
8:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[WM-G-A07]
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke (All Teams)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
L (3-6)
2:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LPP-MN13]
2018-2019
Atom AE Boston Pizza
W (5-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[WA-N-B10]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls HL Rona
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams HL
[PRHL36]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Davidson Centre
601 Durham St , Kincardine, ON  N2Z 1L6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1447 - 865 - 247
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 8:35 AM