Davidson Centre, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
[LPN-SN05]
Initiation
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
2013/14's vs Ripley
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
11:45 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPA-WW06]
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[O-BB-Q3-2]
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
3:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Girls
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
5:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc & Novice Girls HL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LPP-MN19]
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[O-BB-Q3-3]
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WP-L-S8]
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WP-L-S7]
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LPM-MN03]
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LPB-MN07]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke ( 2011's) - Tyke Black
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
2:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
[LPA-WW08]
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
3:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LPN-SN07]
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
4:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPN-SN06]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
5:45 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[O-BB-Q3-5]
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
8:45 PM
vs. Markdale
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
2012's Vs Ripley
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
12:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LPN-SN04]
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
1:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
[LPP-MN15]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
2:45 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[WA-N-B11]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
4:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Novice Girls HL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WB-C-B02]
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LPM-MN02]
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
7:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPA-WW07]
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
8:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LPB-MN08]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
2:00 PM
vs. Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
[LPN-SN08]
Novice Girls C CRG
3:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
4:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
5:45 PM
vs. Markdale
03040506070809
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[NR02]
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
1:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
2:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
[LPP-MN12]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
3:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPB-MN04]
Novice Girls HL & Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPB-MN09]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LPB-MN05]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LPM-MN01]
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LPB-MN10]
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[WM-G-A07]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
2:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LPP-MN13]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
3:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[WA-N-B10]
Novice Girls HL
4:45 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
10111213141516
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
As per Derek Burrows
Novice Girls C CRG
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[NR53]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
1:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LPB-MN03]
Novice Girls HL
2:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Girls
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
[LPP-MN18]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Red
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke ( 2011's) - Tyke Blue
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
Men's Rec Tournament
24252627282930
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
As per Derek Burrows
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-10:30 PM
Oldstars Tournament
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:00 PM
Oldstars Tournament
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Davidson Centre
601 Durham St , Kincardine, ON  N2Z 1L6
  • Current Season

    80 - 50 - 21
  • All-Time

    1419 - 843 - 245
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 3:03 PM