Davidson Centre, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Novice Rep Home Hardware
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
10:00 AM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
Peewee LL1 MicroAge
11:15 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LPMN9]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
12:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[O-A-AE3-Q3-5]
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
1:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LNNW16]
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
3:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
4:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-M-B-Q3-5]
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire & Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Scotia Bank & Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
[ANA01]
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 MicroAge
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL2 Superheat
[LPMN10]
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:15 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[BCB2]
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LMMN6]
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
Minor Novice Red Dodge Caravan & Minor Novice Blue Dodge Caravan
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LMMN3]
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
01020304050607
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
9:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LNNW13]
Novice Girls C RONA
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
11:00 AM
vs. Goderich
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
12:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LAWW17]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
3:15 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Midget Girls C
4:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc & Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 Superheat
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL1 MicroAge
[LPMN15]
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[LMMN1]
All Teams
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
Men's Rec Tournament
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
08091011121314
Peewee LL2 Superheat
10:15 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LPMN14]
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
11:30 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PLB06]
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc & Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
7:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[LBWN7]
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
Minor Novice (All Teams) Dodge Caravan
12:00 PM
vs. Shallow lake Lakers
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire & Atom Girls HL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
All Teams
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Girls Esso Fun Day
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (U7)
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 PM
Oldstars Tournament
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Davidson Centre
601 Durham St , Kincardine, ON  N2Z 1L6
  • Current Season

    94 - 49 - 18
  • All-Time

    1541 - 914 - 265
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 11:27 AM