Tiverton Arena, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[ACA3]
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
3:15 PM
vs. Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
[LAWW20]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
4:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels
Peewee LL1 MicroAge & Peewee LL2 Superheat
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LMMN7]
Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan & Novice Girls C RONA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
[LAWW15]
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LNNW12]
Bantam Girls HL
1:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
Peewee LL2 Superheat
2:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LPMN16]
Peewee LL1 MicroAge
3:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LPMN11]
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
5:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LBWN8]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
01020304050607
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
2:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Peewee LL1 MicroAge
3:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LPMN12]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
4:30 PM
vs. Grey Highland Shooting Stars
Atom AE Boston Pizza & Peewee LL2 Superheat
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 MicroAge
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LMMN2]
Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan & Novice Girls C RONA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
[LNNW15]
Novice Rep Home Hardware
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[NM8]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Girls
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
1:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades Blue
[LAWW16]
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
2:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Green
[LAWW18]
Midget LL 2
6:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LMMN8]
08091011121314
Midget LL 2
4:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
[LMMN5]
Peewee LL1 MicroAge & Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2 Superheat
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LMMN4]
Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan & Novice Girls C RONA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc & Atom Rep Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Peewee LL1 MicroAge & Peewee LL2 Superheat
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan & Novice Girls C RONA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc & Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters & Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Novice Girls HL Dodge Caravan & Novice Girls C RONA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire & Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8) Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters & Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tiverton Arena
, Tiverton, ON  
  • Current Season

    47 - 31 - 11
  • All-Time

    532 - 376 - 120
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 11:32 AM