Organization Calendar (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Oct 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Novice Rep-Home Hardware - Roy Beechy Memorial
Power Skating Group A
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Power Skating Group B
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Power Skating Group C
9:30 AM-10:25 AM
Practice
Novice Girls C-Boston Pizza
9:30 AM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Peewee LL2-Presto Crest
10:25 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep-Home Hardware
12:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Davidson Centre [NR-M-09]
Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids
12:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels 2
Markdale [LLB-N-101]
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C-Canadian Tire
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
Peewee Girls B-Sobey's
2:30 PM
@ Twin Centre
Kincardine Bulldogs
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Novice Girls HL-Royal Lepage
3:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Atom LL 2-Superheat
4:00 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LLA-W-42]
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Tiverton Arena [PR-1-05]
Midget Girls B-Montgomery Ford
5:45 PM
@ Mount Forest
Novice Girls C-Boston Pizza & Novice Girls HL-Royal Lepage
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire & Peewee LL1-Victoria Park Laundry
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C-Canadian Tire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2-Presto Crest
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL-Armow Wind
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [PR-1-06]
Midget LL 1-TD Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep-Tim-br Mart
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1-Microage Basics & Atom LL 2-Superheat
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep-Home Hardware
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C - Scotiabank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C- Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B-Montgomery Ford
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 2 Red WIngs & NHL 3 Blue Buzzards
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 1 North Stars & NHL 4 Penguins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2-Bruce Telecom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls B-Sobey's
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep-Tim-br Mart
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Davidson Centre [BR-W-12]
Midget Girls C- Scotia Bank
8:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
8:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [MR-S-13]
Novice Rep-Home Hardware
2:30 PM
vs. Thorold
Tillsonburg Community Arena [1]
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Novice Rep-Home Hardware
6:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning
Tillsonburg Community Arena [2]
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham
Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 1 North Stars
11:00 AM
vs. Dodge Caravan Novice House League - NHL 4 Penguins
Novice Rep-Home Hardware
11:15 AM
@ St Marys Rock
Tillsonburg Community Arena [3]
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 3 Blue Buzzards
12:00 PM
vs. Dodge Caravan Novice House League - NHL 2 Red WIngs
Bantam LL 2-Bruce Telecom
12:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LLB-N-118]
Novice Girls C-Boston Pizza
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Atom LL 2-Superheat
2:15 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Tiverton Arena [LLA-W-46]
Peewee Girls HL-Armow Wind
3:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
Novice Girls HL-Royal Lepage
3:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels HL
Peewee LL2-Presto Crest
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire
4:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Atom Girls C-Canadian Tire
4:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys C
Peewee LL1-Victoria Park Laundry
5:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Davidson Centre [LLP-N-17]
Peewee Girls B-Sobey's
6:00 PM
@ West Oxford
Bantam Girls C - Scotiabank
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Davidson Centre [LLB-N-048]
Midget Girls C- Scotia Bank
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Archie McMillan Memorial Midget Rep Tournament
Novice Rep-Home Hardware - Roy Beechy Memorial
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire - Olympics Tournament
Midget Girls B-Montgomery Ford - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183 - Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament ( 7377)
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance - Archie McMillan Midget Tournament
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 3 Blue Buzzards
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Kincardine Bulldogs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
12:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Davidson Centre [PR-1-09]
Bantam LL 2-Bruce Telecom
12:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels 1
Markdale [LLB-N-125]
Atom LL 2-Superheat
1:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway
Davidson Centre [LLA-W-25]
Peewee LL2-Presto Crest
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Davidson Centre [MR-S-17]
Atom LL 1-Microage Basics
3:30 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Bantam Rep-Tim-br Mart
4:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids
4:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Davidson Centre [LLB-N-046]
Midget Girls B-Montgomery Ford
4:45 PM
vs. Milverton Drives
Peewee Girls B-Sobey's
6:00 PM
@ Wilmot
Midget LL 1-TD Bank
6:45 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LLM-N-053]
Novice Girls C-Boston Pizza & Atom Girls C-Canadian Tire
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire & Peewee LL2-Presto Crest
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL-Royal Lepage
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1-Victoria Park Laundry
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL-Armow Wind
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1-TD Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep-Tim-br Mart
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep-Home Hardware & Atom LL 2-Superheat
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2-Bruce Telecom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C - Scotiabank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B-Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget Girls C- Scotia Bank
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 4 Penguins & NHL 1 North Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 3 Blue Buzzards & NHL 2 Red WIngs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2-Superheat & Atom LL 1-Microage Basics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1-TD Bank
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Davidson Centre [LLM-N-054]
Peewee Girls B-Sobey's
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2-Bruce Telecom
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids
Davidson Centre [LLB-N-031]
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire
9:30 AM
vs. Erin Hillsburgh Devils
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire
1:45 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Atom Rostered Select
5:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids
8:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red
JMRRC (2 - East) [LLB-N-064]
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
9:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Paris - Gurney rink [PW01]
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire
8:30 AM
vs. Thorold Black Hawks
West Middlesex Memorial Arena [03]
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
9:00 AM
@ South Bruce SBMHA
Novice Girls HL-Royal Lepage
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels HL
Peewee LL2-Presto Crest
10:30 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LLP-N-22]
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 3 Blue Buzzards
1:00 PM
vs. Dodge Caravan Novice House League - NHL 1 North Stars
Dodge Caravan Novice House League
NHL 2 Red WIngs
2:00 PM
vs. Dodge Caravan Novice House League - NHL 4 Penguins
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
2:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Paris - Gurney rink [PW07]
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire
2:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee Girls B-Sobey's
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance
3:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Atom Girls C-Canadian Tire
4:15 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
Atom LL 2-Superheat
5:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Peewee LL1-Victoria Park Laundry
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Tiverton Arena [LLP-N-27]
Novice Rep-Home Hardware
5:45 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Midget LL 1-TD Bank
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Tiverton Arena [LLM-N-057]
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 183
8:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Paris - Davis rink [PW11]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Boston Pizza Kincardine
  • Tiverton Bullshooters
  • Battling Battler
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 10:08 PM