Record Details (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22137270512215618439442813315490
Tournament11670361034726684443552201892001147115567455
Regular Season190966430666480168806820521424358176132501187904
Playoff6330151372502031135803544
Overall334182110421098810281141114268456836153232246819431493
Results By Team
(Minimum 17 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE Boston Pizza181143563415582344533161259079
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire117134013109102932116236916
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc10190193391807281921702661
Atom Rep Canadian Tire24137456511912616246432513511897
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms1613127791192042827223211917
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat13661352410541352123111027045
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank1275040361154229282312926964
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest1384145361282242262516638762
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting24194193351711606037413010115372
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank10172104171605211721321562
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford18121543171484228143220577131
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics84222317124532431208754748
Midget Rep Miller Insurance22886586312291223634101778099
Novice Rep Home Hardware262051146601815211063244357225292
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom121200385111001402232201787
Peewee Girls HL Rona8422401394413320178637333
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind11533503264022416179357448
Peewee LL21310125415131111661426212312029
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 1831951313677213171379940830273176
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs96214020743027151610516735
Goderich Sailors7430271863211615137514333
Hanover Falcons13841523613661372526141028961
Listowel Cyclones8341202463211915146623939
Mitchell Meteors17890285411470293828121605792
Mt. Forest Rams4400378420218686025514
Mt. Forest Rams C64113274310234107215511
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C413031173401818114702129
Saugeen Shores Storm24119476532098357564420177133109
Saugeen Shores Storm C52211115422010594412120
Saugeen Shores Storm HL74123194400213118125212
South Bruce Blades4211171062311114104422824
TCDMHA Rebels41121212431012784222419
TCDMHA Rebels C732212203210615105321835
Walkerton Capitals1476158461879250693214153108115
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby Orr Community Centre (Parry Sound)1163236243300141149325025
Davidson Centre132704220466313110041133714220470314
Durham CC0000006510311065103110
Hanover P&H Center220072651023987103011
Hanover P&H Centre 0000009441271594412715
Hensall & Dist. Comm. Centre5140519312061482601133
JMRRC (1 - West)0000007340151673401516
Lucknow Arena0000007241172272411722
Markdale0000005320131053201310
Mitchell Arena000000104603036104603036
Mount Forest Sports 0000007412301074123010
Saugeen Shores - The Plex32102097610298108204917
Saugeen Shores Commu00000014104064371410406437
South Huron Rec Centre62317165230714114611430
Southampton000000155824048155824048
Southampton Coliseum2200122530220875023210
St. Thomas651030996212591511315518
Steve Kerr Complex0000007331211873312118
Tiverton Arena9547361230925522009497493612318259
Walkerton00000018511249701851124970
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 5:34 AM