Record Details (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition155822859871039102312926769
Tournament291883126502312927141523017519791
Regular Season703423132481765225189185138122594122433314
Overall114573918402285834428112951891971016729697474
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AE624028215500298117405729
U11 AtoMc LL 1211013621106542201911
U11 Canadian Tire Rep11920592065013451714219325
U11 Girls AtoMc HL211043202014413057
U11 Girls B75204395401386129218115
U11 Girls C RONA4310101410100653201020
U13 Girls HL3210853111536321138
U13 Girls Bruce Telecom BB4022483111547133912
U13 Girls C632111114211109105322120
U13 Lakeside GM AE7322341875202514148425932
U13 Legion Branch 183 Rep6501371074214114139227824
U13 MicroAge Basics LL14031727312082271511549
U13 Superheat LL 27322252341301018114523541
U15 Girls C651015533001119810266
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL8332253140311020123633551
U15 Rep642018663211511127413317
U18 Girls Scotia Bank WOAA30214173120111361411530
U18 Miller Insurance Rep53111876411187117223614
U18 OWHL Rep Girls1025315265131813153842339
U18 Scotia Bank LL3120119321010663302115
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs30217100000003021710
BCH Ice Dogs4220101410101352301117
Central Perth Predators2110474310191364202320
Grand River 2200951100923300187
Hanover Falcons421199440024786113316
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2200612110744310135
Lambeth Lancers310276100111410387
Listowel Cyclones31021061001334103139
Minto Mad Dogs4211176211010563212711
Mitchell Meteors5500357431025998106016
Mt. Forest Rams2110106421111863212114
Saugeen Shores Storm742120165302186127233822
Seaforth Stars202031620203164040632
South Bruce Blades220021121011024301313
South Huron Girls B202015210164412179
TCDMHA Rebels311189110011342111912
Upper Maitland Mustangs C421162000000421162
Walkerton 413071622008263301518
Walkerton Capitals HL110040211023321063
Wingham Ironmen431024921105864202917
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore0000004031101740311017
Davidson Centre5224181016812500000052241810168125
Flight Exec Centre Arena, Dorchester, Ontario220011510100632101111
Hanover P&H Centre 00000044002474400247
Hensall & Dist. Comm. Centre11005222001023300154
Mitchell Arena00000043102594310259
Mount Forest Sports 00000042111184211118
North Huron Wescast Comm. Complex7520291222005097203412
PERC0000003210151032101510
Southampton000000522199522199
Tillsonburg00000044001734400173
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)2110962101524211148
Tiverton Arena34151451141180000003415145114118
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 6:43 AM