Record Details (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition115423725521289167544534
Tournament402992151512919559236694814724387
Regular Season723232822018283422912252191155746120472373
Overall1236645124082581176335193522362401298031760494
Results By Team
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AtoMc LL 1532031125410298107306020
U11 AtoMc LL 231201310303051161501821
U11 Canadian Tire Rep1082062108710401118153010221
U11 OWHL B7331291096122112169435022
U11 Tier 2504172354102515104513238
U11 WOAA C522181332108284311615
U11 WOAA HL50502355050223100100458
U13 WOAA HL532012931205784401716
U13 Legion Branch 183 Rep18161110620131111721731272217837
U13 MicroAge Basics LL17610261462311416138414030
U13 OWHL B73316165212137125431923
U13 Superheat LL 210343212054102117157534237
U13 Tier 2 Lakeside GM54101864211161196213417
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep53207783411919136612626
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL22001255320181575203020
U15 WOAA C514041620200147160430
U18 Miller Insurance Rep8260918117312015199912933
U18 WOAA C330013075112410108113710
U9 WOAA Tier 1300300500500800800
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames211043220020431063
Goderich Sailors33002034310241176104414
Hanover Falcons21108333001365410219
Huron-Bruce Blizzard20111220206124031714
Listowel Cyclones532019532011628521357
Mid-Huron Huskies211084321018953202613
Mid-Huron Huskies 44002170000004400217
Mid-Huron Huskies 22200732200614400134
Mitchell Meteors440020284401824128403826
Mt. Forest Rams HL211021420110114121225
Saugeen Shores Storm83502527211015104602632
Saugeen Shores Storm C20201123120895140921
St Marys Rock00000042111474211147
TCDMHA Rebels C413051231203157250827
Upper Maitland Mustangs C3021292101215122410
Walkerton 63121881100417412229
Walkerton Capitals2020372110574130814
West Grey Warriors330028611001224400408
Wingham 86ers C211025211062422087
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Westcast Community Complex65102460000006510246
Brant County Sportsplex 3210349522177127322011
Davidson Centre59282561981480000005928256198148
Hanover P&H Centre 0000004310131243101312
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex33002212101735401294
Mitchell Arena0000007430182374301823
Mount Forest Sports 0000006312201563122015
North Huron Wescast Comm. Complex211011321043532054
Port Elgin Plex000000502348502348
Tiverton Arena2913124806800000029131248068
Walkerton00000052217125221712
Wingham00000040315114031511
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 6:14 PM