Record Details (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition17881676116103391423318114158103
Tournament43101341100105410144
Regular Season14851673312840462226169111355
Overall351914214798291973138646438215285162
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls C-Canadian Tire 413041220113106141722
Atom LL 2-Superheat00000022002212200221
Atom Rep-Canadian Tire 5122232521104672322731
Bantam Girls C - Scotiabank1010122200953210107
Bantam LL 1-Froster's Active Kids1100322110953210127
Bantam Rep-Tim-br Mart 330020621109654102912
Midget Girls B-Montgomery Ford211032000000211032
Midget Rep-Miller Insurance 101013101003202016
Novice Girls C-Boston Pizza1100521100512200103
Novice Rep-Home Hardware 87104594400230121110689
Peewee Girls B-Sobey's110061110010220071
Peewee Girls HL-Armow Wind41308220000004130822
Peewee LL1-Victoria Park Laundry1100821100812200163
Peewee LL2-Presto Crest1010231010572020710
Peewee Rep- Kincardine Legion Branch 18311001802110223210202
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 110061110010220071
Goderich Sailors100144110050210194
Listowel Cyclones1100733120844220157
Minto Mad Dogs1001441100732101117
Mitchell Meteors10101332101144220127
Mt. Forest Rams22003011100513300352
Oakridge Aeros110010110010220020
Saugeen Shores Storm734027251071272291710529954
Walkerton Capitals43101994220101585302924
Waterloo Novice Gold211054000000211054
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre2212821016000000022128210160
Glanbrook Arena220080000000220080
Listowel Arena000000202004202004
Mitchell Arena000000211024211024
Saugeen Shores - The Plex0000009612662596126625
Tiverton Arena9450333400000094503334
Walkerton Community Centre0000004220101542201015
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 10:00 PM