Record Details (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition261583925923157184424930154176101
Tournament17310255165013711216252730427229416410723805643
Regular Season20610570317075132019482255905044071991525612971017
Playoff7939355242211753635423821115475709480422
Overall484261168551542115442020717637121610299044683449227582183
Results By Team
(Minimum 26 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE Boston Pizza261475856021811257634722187142123
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire221453652617152045839297311034
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc143110274215510024392982105181
Atom Rep Canadian Tire321796816823148174595531177155127
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms25212211115181530721443365218329
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat19982473415663412734151458861
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank18108060581769249533516172109111
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest19991585620117262513920163120107
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting32247112452271611093645940181217116
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank142102125614210213412842042597
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford231436482218855342241228118244
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics13742332515573314828121156473
Midget Rep Miller Insurance25910669781531113046401221799124
Novice Girls C CRG18126090301913609131372512018161
Novice Rep Home Hardware3125511817022192112637534472307107
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom2117135811191432571340314511524
Peewee Girls HL Rona168446027156814735311412510762
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind16943754312732394528167511488
Peewee LL21913426828161321741935266314247
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183237151479624419144111471134291207
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1273249311064042252213729156
Goderich Sailors116504232843118161910816048
Hanover Falcons159515544168714927311712210471
Listowel Cyclones9342222674212217167634443
Mitchell Meteors2512121617817611043584218231104136
Mt. Forest Rams C861138864202971410316715
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C514051573401818124802333
Saugeen Shores Storm3316125109652913106776762292211186132
Saugeen Shores Storm 15230161574302818126604433
Saugeen Shores Storm 25311161465102720118214334
Saugeen Shores Storm C6231111885301812147612930
Saugeen Shores Storm HL841333117502317159156418
Shallow Lake Lakers 18710271262402322149505034
South Bruce Blades7331262292611334165923956
TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels640214364112710128134113
TCDMHA Rebels C732212206240927135622147
Walkerton Capitals261411110982241012271815024233180163
Results By Venue
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby Orr Community Centre (Parry Sound)1163236243300141149325025
Davidson Centre19910571236764811100412001067123680482
Hanover P&H Centre 000000116413915116413915
Lucknow Arena0000009351212793512127
Markdale000000105412524105412524
Mitchell Arena00000016610044561661004456
Mount Forest Sports 0000009522361395223613
Ripley88002861100439900329
Saugeen Shores - The Plex10721321613112044162318417632
Saugeen Shores Commu00000020164086512016408651
Shallow Lake & Distr0000009450293094502930
South Huron Rec Centre62317165230714114611430
Southampton00000024812459682481245968
Southampton Coliseum74212671472541162111466723
St. Thomas651030996212591511315518
Tiverton Arena1226046163913263201105125624617401331
Walkerton00000022614257822261425782
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 1:14 PM