Record Details (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7700249852134191512215828
Tournament10721311464112391611325423
Regular Season136435134161213752829185612662
Overall30206410657302145132566041109238113
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE1100313201944301125
Atom Girls C11003222002303300262
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc101036101001202037
Atom Rep Canadian Tire54102011431018997203820
Bantam Girls C2200902200954400185
Bantam Girls HL110042000000110042
Bantam LL 1000000110032110032
Bantam Rep211043101002312045
Midget Girls C10100510102122020217
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford200222110010310232
Midget LL 1000000110070110070
Midget Rep Miller Insurance54012065302226107034212
Peewee Girls C21011070000002101107
Peewee LL1110091000000110091
Peewee LL200000022001532200153
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 1836420191164022312128224223
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Predators110010110063220073
Hanover Falcons33001641001114301175
Mitchell Meteors00000033001463300146
Saugeen Shores Storm42208721019463211711
Saugeen Shores Storm 100000022001802200180
Saugeen Shores Storm C430122911001205401349
Walkerton 32011163111101063122116
Woolwich Wild100100110010210110
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park Arena110030101002211032
Davidson Centre19143267361100802015327536
Eddie Bush Memorial arena22001120000002200112
Mitchell Arena000000220094220094
Port Elgin Plex00000022001902200190
Southampton00000022001422200142
Tillsonburg Arena ( Campbell )110031110031220062
Tillsonburg Arena ( Memorial )101001100122201123
Tiverton Arena41121490000004112149
Walkerton Community Centre0000003111101031111010
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 8:36 AM