Record Details, Midget LL1, 2009-2010 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season135625051146534951271111599102
Playoff54102610330010487103614
Overall1897276611795359553518125135116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TBA TBA101024100144201168
BCH Ice Dogs1010361010282020514
Bluewater Hawks3111111010101441211214
Listowel Cyclones110052110032220084
Lucknow/Ripley Sepoys/Wolves422019164301191085213826
Milverton Drives1010141010172020211
Minto Mad Dogs211011921103342201412
South Bruce SBMHA100144100155200299
Walkerton Capitals110032110042220074
Wingham Ironman110032211056321088
Zurich Thunder220014222001244400266
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newmarket Hyundai000000110074110074
Blyth & Dist. Comm. Centre000000101014101014
Brussels Morris Grey Arena110064000000110064
Clinton Comm. Centre000000101028101028
Davidson Centre178727057000000178727057
Harriston & Minto Complex000000211033211033
Listowel New Arena000000110032110032
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex00000021011062101106
Milverton Arena000000101017101017
North Huron Wescast Comm. Complex000000211056211056
Ripley Arena000000220094220094
Teeswater Community Centre000000100155100155
Tiverton Arena000000100144100144
Walkerton Community Centre000000110042110042
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 12:30 PM