Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2010-2011 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012000000101012
Tournament72411414413056113711920
Regular Season1091055139801461419171110127
Playoff6330121473311813136613027
Overall24149182432012626933442615315176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs1100601100602200120
AYR Flames100111000000100111
BCH Ice Dogs101003000000101003
BraceBridge000000101001101001
Bruce Peninsula Predators1100741100312200105
Drayton Defenders000000110043110043
Durham Huskies1100711100922200163
Hanover Falcons110052110021220073
Listowel Cyclones32107531117563211410
Lucknow/Ripley Sepoys/Wolves110061000000110061
Mitchell Meteors3120473030366150713
Mount Forest 101012110051211063
Niagra on the Lakes Wolves000000110031110031
Oro Thunder110041000000110041
Pembroke Lumberkings000000101023101023
Saugeen Shores Storm110031100133210164
Shallow lake Lakers1100611100602200121
South Bruce SBMHA2110741100543210128
South Huron Sabres101012000000101012
TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels110050000000110050
Twin Centre Huricanes101024000000101024
Walkerton Capitals1100911100722200163
Wingham Ironman101013110040211053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Centre to Canada Summit Centre000000312055312055
Chesley Comm. Centre000000110060110060
Davidson Centre17125068290000001712506829
Drayton Arena (PMD)000000110043110043
Durham & Dist. Comm. Centre000000110092110092
Hanover P&H Center000000110021110021
Lion's Head Arena000000110031110031
Listowel New Arena000000311175311175
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex101003000000101003
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000110054110054
Mitchell & District Area2110653030365140911
Mount Forest & Dist. Sports Complex000000110051110051
North Huron Wescast Comm. Complex000000110040110040
Ripley Arena110061000000110061
Shallow Lake & Dist. Comm. Centre000000110060110060
Southampton Coliseum000000100133100133
Tiverton Arena302125000000302125
Walkerton Community Centre000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 12:16 PM