Record Details, PeeWee Girls B, 2013-2014 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312035211033523068
Regular Season113441215114431717227872932
Playoff211024211022422046
Overall16574172415663222231111373946
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TBA TBA200255110021310276
Durham Huskies000000110020110020
Lucan Girls3120373012456132712
Saugeen Shores Storm211022101013312035
South Huron Girls B201113210131411244
St Marys Rock320141312035632176
West Grey Warriors101013000000101013
Windsor 110010211043321053
Woodstock Wildcats202003211034413037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Civic Center000000211034211034
Davidson Centre103431316000000103431316
Durham & Dist. Comm. Centre000000110020110020
Earl Nichols Arena A000000110021110021
Lucan Comm. Memorial Centre000000301245301245
Ripley Arena100111000000100111
Saugeen Shores - The Plex000000101013101013
St Mary's Rock000000202025202025
St. Marys Area Arena000000110010110010
Stephen Township Arena000000210131210131
Tiverton Arena523037000000523037
WindFCUC000000211043211043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Sobeys Kincardine
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 3:57 PM