Record Details, Novice Girls, 2015-2016 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7421379971137101611327419
Tournament2110610513171472411324
Overall953143191484244242313738743
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames110060000000110060
Goderich Sailors000000110061110061
Ilderton 000000101016101016
Mitchell Meteors10100101010022020012
Mooretown Lady Flags000000101002101002
Owen Sound Girls100111101015201126
Saugeen Shores Storm22001902200904400280
South Huron Sabres000000100122100122
TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels110053110041220094
Walkerton Capitals202025210121412146
West Huron Wave110010033001944400294
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
J. McArthur RRC (East #2)000000101015101015
Burford Arena110060000000110060
Clinton Comm. Centre000000110051110051
Davidson Centre32101760000003210176
Desboro Arena000000110041110041
Goderich Maitland Rec Centre- YMCA00000022001622200162
Hensall & Dist. Comm. Centre10100101010162020116
Lions Park Arena000000100122100122
South Huron Rec Centre000000101002101002
Southampton Coliseum000000220090220090
Tiverton Arena42112030000004211203
Walkerton Community Centre000000210121210121
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000101002101002
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000110042110042
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, September 30, 2020 at 12:10 AM