Record Details, Atom LL 2-Superheat, 2016-2017 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101046101046
Tournament3210194651025797204411
Regular Season9441273395402627189815360
Playoff541016964201611118303220
Overall17106162462214807151392414113397
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1-Microage Basics1100521100622200114
BCH Ice Dogs 1000000110051110051
BCH Ice Dogs 2210164110020320184
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110020220061330081
Caledon Canadians000000110061110061
Caledon Ice Breaker000000110080110080
Caledon White Lighting000000110040110040
Central Perth LL22001141100423300156
Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs1010181010162020214
Goderich Sailors 2 Hyundai1010061010172020113
Hanover Falcons000000101046101046
Lucknow Sepoys1010231010172020310
Mitchell Meteors000000101001101001
Mount Forest Rams11001000000001100100
Ripley Wolves110051110043220094
Saugeen Shores Storm000000110021110021
Saugeen Shores Storm LL1000000110043110043
Seaforth Stars101037000000101037
South Bruce Blades101012202037303049
TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels110071000000110071
Walkerton Capitals101023101012202035
Walkerton Capitals 1110032110051220083
Wingham Ironmen110043110040220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000220061220061
Caledon East Arena 100000022001012200101
Caledon East Arena 2000000110080110080
Central Huron CC000000110051110051
Davidson Centre116412931110062127413533
Hanover P&H Center211012321108942202012
Hensall Arena000000110020110020
Lucknow Arena000000101017101017
Memorial00000020202132020213
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000202037202037
Milverton Arena000000110042110042
Mitchell Arena000000101001101001
Ripley Arena000000110043110043
Southampton Coliseum1100712110333210104
Tiverton Arena3210141100000032101411
Walkerton000000110051110051
Wingham000000110040110040
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SUPERHEAT FGH
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 12:18 PM