Record Details, Midget LL2-Tartan Home Inspections, 2016-2017 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1125432381145233392261066577
Playoff5320231452301520105503834
Overall1657455521668248593211156103111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1101046110020211066
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2100133101015201148
Hanover Falcons1100541001552101109
Midget LL1-TD2101432200834301126
Saugeen Shores Storm211065202051041301115
South Bruce Blades21011022011674112169
TCDMHA Rebels110060110032220092
Walkerton Capitals 12020810220010842201818
Walkerton Capitals 2100122101025201147
West Grey Warriors 11010461010462020812
West Grey Warriors 21010171010242020311
Wingham Ironmen101024101004202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena 000000110032110032
Davidson Centre134634246110040145634646
Durham CC000000101024101024
Hanover P&H Centre 000000100155100155
Lions Head000000101015101015
Normanby Arena000000101046101046
Saugeen Shores Commu000000101036101036
Southampton000000101024101024
Teeswater Arena 000000201167201167
Tiverton Arena31111361100434211179
Walkerton0000003210121332101213
Wiarton Arena000000110020110020
Wingham000000101004101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tartan House Inspections
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 12:59 PM