Record Details, Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters, 2019-2020 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4310309330026476105613
Regular Season42113174220191384315020
Overall852161167520451715104110633
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TBA TBA11001100000001100110
Hanover Falcons000000110073110073
Howick Hornets100122101015201137
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100601100812200141
Kincardine Kincardine LL110064000000110064
Lambton Shores101045000000101045
Mount Forest 00000011001101100110
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers1010341010172020411
Saugeen Shores Storm110090000000110090
Wingham Ironmen11002011100902200291
Woolwich Wild000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre32012830000003201283
Hanover P&H Center22001541100733300227
Howick Community Cen000000101015101015
Ripley Arena000000110081110081
St Jacobs Arena00000011001101100110
Tiverton Arena1010341010172020411
Wingham000000110090110090
Woolwich Memorial Centre21101551100813210236
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 11:23 AM