Record Details, Midget LL 1, U18, 2019-2020 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110031110031
Tournament3300132303051263301814
Regular Season96304521972044141813508935
Playoff43101354220101085302315
Overall16124071281710706237332211013365
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101035101004202039
Barrie Red000000101034101034
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100731100922200165
East Gwillimbury Eagles110031000000110031
Hanover Falcons000000110041110041
Huron-Bruce Blizzards000000110031110031
Kincardine LL 2000000101023101023
Lefroy Icebreakers000000101005101005
Listowel Cyclones110061000000110061
Midget LL 221107620205741301213
Mount Forest 110040000000110040
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110011011001012200211
Saugeen Shores Storm 11100611100702200131
Saugeen Shores Storm 22200811100313300112
Shallow Lake Lakers211043101025312068
TCDMHA Rebels110032110051220083
Walkerton Capitals101045110031211076
West Grey Warriors1100502200613300111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000011001011100101
Cambridge Ice Centre110031101005211036
Cambridge Sports Centre000000101034101034
Chesley000000101004101004
Davidson Centre5410281000000054102810
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110041110041
Lions Head000000110092110092
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex000000110031110031
Markdale000000110051110051
Normanby Arena000000220061220061
Port Elgin Plex000000110070110070
Ripley Arena22001011010233210124
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101025101025
Southampton000000110031110031
Tiverton Arena85303016202057105503523
Walkerton000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Friday, August 19, 2022 at 9:40 AM