Record Details, U13 Lakeside GM AE, U13, 2021-2022 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11005222001023300154
Regular Season9522431963301717158526036
Playoff422013124220151084402822
Overall14842613312750422926159210362
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101023101025202048
BCH Ice Dogs AE000000110053110053
Bruce Peninsula Northstars22001241100513300175
Drayton Defenders000000101035101035
Ilderton Jets000000110040110040
Listowel Cyclones AE110050110030220080
Minto Mad Dogs101034101045202079
Mitchell Meteors110052000000110052
Mitchell Meteors AE11001010000001100101
Mt. Forest Rams101045110021211066
Petrolia Oilers000000110062110062
Saugeen Shores Storm AE210142101012311154
Shallow Lake Lakers21104621107542201111
TCDMHA Rebels100144000000100144
West Grey Warriors110082000000110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre8332302100000083323021
Hensall & Dist. Comm. Centre11005222001023300154
Hensall Arena000000110053110053
Mount Forest Sports 000000110021110021
Palmerston Arena000000101045101045
PMD Arena 000000101035101035
Shallow Lake & Distr000000211075211075
Southampton000000101012101012
Steve Kerr Complex000000110030110030
Tara CC000000101025101025
Tiverton Arena5410261000000054102610
Wiarton Arena000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Friday, August 19, 2022 at 10:49 AM