Davidson Centre, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28
Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101020304
05060708091011
U15 Body Contact Clinic
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Tryout
12131415161718
U15 Body Contact Clinic
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
19202122232425
U11 Girls B & U11 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
All U11 Girl Players Pathway Skate
U9 OWHL Rep Girls & U9 Girls LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
All U9 Girl Players Pathway Skate
U13 Girls BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U15 OWHL Rep Girls & U18 OWHL Rep Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout/Scrimmage
U11 Rep & U11 LL 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate
U9 Rep & U9 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
All U9 Players Boys Pathway Skate
U9 OWHL Rep Girls & U9 Girls LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All U9 Girl Players Pathway Skate
U11 Girls B & U11 Girls C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
All U11 Girl Players Pathway Skate
U15 OWHL Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
First Time Skaters
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep & U9 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
All U9 Players Boys Pathway Skate
U11 Rep & U11 LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate
U13 Girls BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U18 OWHL Rep Girls
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
U11 Rep & U11 LL 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate
First Time Skaters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls B & U11 Girls C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
All U11 Girl Players Pathway Skate
U9 Rep & U9 LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate
U9 OWHL Rep Girls & U9 Girls LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
All U9 Girl Players Pathway Skate
U13 Rep & U13 AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
All U13 Boys Players Pathway Skate
U13 Girls BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
U18 OWHL Rep Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2627282930Oct 01Oct 02
U11 Rep & U11 LL 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate
First Time Skaters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Girls B & U11 Girls C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
All U11 Girl Players Pathway Skate
U13 Girls BB
11:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Girls
U15 OWHL Rep Girls
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout
U18 OWHL Rep Girls
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
U8 Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
U11 Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
U18 Girls WOAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:30 PM
vs. TBA TBA
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 3
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 2
9:40 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 Rep
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Tryout
U9 OWHL Rep Girls
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout
U11 Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
U11 Girls B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U18 OWHL Rep Girls & U18 Girls WOAA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09
U9 OWHL Rep Girls
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Tryout
U13 AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Tryout
U11 Girls B
12:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
U9 Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Tryout
U9 OWHL Rep Girls & U9 Girls LL
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 OWHL Rep Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 2
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 1
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 LL 1 & U15 LL2
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Girls WOAA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 Boys
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 3
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 2
9:40 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 TimBits
U7 TimBits Group 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 OWHL Rep Girls & U9 Girls LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Kincardine Bulldogs
2:30 PM
vs. TBA TBA
U13 AE
5:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Venue Details
Google Maps
Davidson Centre
601 Durham St , Kincardine, ON  N2Z 1L6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1560 - 922 - 265
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 9:09 AM