Davidson Centre, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironman
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Atom Rep Canadian Tire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[BR-A-17]
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[MR-A-25]
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LLN-CN-31]
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
L (3-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLN-CN-39]
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
W (5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
[AE4]
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (3-0)
5:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[PRC24]
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[MR07]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLB-N-037]
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[BR09]
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLA-W-57]
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
W (5-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLM-N-23]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[BR-A-22]
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[MR-A-29]
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware & Atom Rep Canadian Tire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[BR11]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades HL
[MR11]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
Tyke Green & Tyke Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
W (10-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLP-NB-08]
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
W (5-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
W (9-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLN-CN-38]
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
W (5-0)
5:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLN-CN-25]
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
04050607080910
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL2
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
W (3-2)
12:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
[LLB-N-040]
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
W (8-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LLB-N-046]
Kincardine Bulldogs
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
[LLP-NB-18]
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
[LLB-N-043]
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[MR-A-27]
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[PR-1-10]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (1-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LLA-W-51]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
W (8-2)
8:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLB-N-031]
11121314151617
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
L (0-12)
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[NR33]
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
1:15 PM
vs. Blythe Brussels Crusaders
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
2:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
[LLP-NB-03]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
W (6-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL
[BR74]
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[AR-1-22]
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[PR-1-09]
Bantam Rostered Select
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BR-A-21]
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades C
[MR18]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
8:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[LLB-N-036]
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
3:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[NR06]
Novice Rep Home Hardware
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
4:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels HL
[PRHL01]
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
5:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLB-N-042]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:15 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[BE6]
18192021222324
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
12:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLA-W-58]
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
1:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[ARC21]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
2:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[AR-4-13]
Peewee LL2
3:45 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLP-NB-11]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLM-N-26]
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[MR-A-26]
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLN-CN-29]
Peewee LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
[LLP-NB-14]
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
4:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LLN-CN-35]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
5:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Huricanes
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
252627282930Dec 01
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
12:15 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
[LLP-NB-05]
Novice Rep Home Hardware
1:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NR-M-25]
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
2:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[BR-A-23]
Bantam Rostered Select
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
[BR29]
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[MR-A-32]
Kincardine Bulldogs
8:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
2:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[AR-4-11]
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
3:15 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LLN-CN-27]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
4:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
5:45 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[PR-1-16]
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
7:15 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
[LLB-N-041]
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
8:45 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Tyke ( 2011's)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
3:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LLB-N-038]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
4:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[BR32]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[BR35]
Initiation
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
[PRHL03]
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke ( 2011's)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL
[PRHL14]
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
3:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LLA-W-49]
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
4:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLN-CN-26]
Novice Rep Home Hardware
5:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[NR-M-26]
Kincardine Bulldogs
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
Venue Details
Google Maps
Davidson Centre
601 Durham St , Kincardine, ON  N2Z 1L6
  • Current Season

    30 - 12 - 8
  • All-Time

    1369 - 805 - 232
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 5:06 AM