Tiverton Arena, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
U11 AtoMc LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades Blue
[LU11C75]
U11 Canadian Tire Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 WOAA C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 OWHL B & U11 WOAA HL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 WOAA HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 WOAA C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 Superheat LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2 & U11 AtoMc LL 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Canadian Tire Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 WOAA C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Miller Insurance Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Dodge Caravan Boys
U8 Dodge Caravan Blue & U8 Dodge Caravan Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 OWHL B
L (0-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 MicroAge Basics LL1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 WOAA HL
L (1-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
[U11AF42]
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 AtoMc LL 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
U13 Legion Branch 183 Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 Lakeside GM
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 WOAA C & U11 WOAA HL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 MicroAge Basics LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 WOAA C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 WOAA Tier 1 & U9 WOAA Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AtoMc LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 WOAA HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Scotia Bank LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 Lil' Bullshooters
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 Lakeside GM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 OWHL B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Superheat LL 2
W (4-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Mid-Huron Huskies 2
U13 MicroAge Basics LL1
W (7-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
U13 Superheat LL 2
W (4-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
U13 Superheat LL 2
1:00 PM
@ Lambeth U13LL
04050607080910
U11 OWHL B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AtoMc LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 WOAA C
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[U11BF11]
U18 WOAA C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 WOAA Tier 1 & U9 WOAA Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Development Group 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AtoMc LL 1 & U11 Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Canadian Tire Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[RU11S67]
U15 WOAA C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Scotia Bank LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 Superheat LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Tier 2 Lakeside GM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 OWHL B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 WOAA HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 WOAA HL
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham 86ers C
U11 Canadian Tire Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[RU11S70]
U11 AtoMc LL 1
2:15 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades Blue
[LU11C66]
U13 Superheat LL 2
3:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LU13W66]
U15 WOAA C
4:45 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[U15R36]
11121314151617
U11 AtoMc LL 2
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 Superheat LL 2
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 Miller Insurance Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 WOAA C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 OWHL B & U11 WOAA HL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 MicroAge Basics LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 WOAA C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 Superheat LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AtoMc LL 1 & U11 Canadian Tire Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 WOAA C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Scotia Bank LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 WOAA Tier 1 & U9 WOAA Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 2 Lakeside GM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 OWHL B & U13 WOAA HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
U11 AtoMc LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LU11C73]
U13 MicroAge Basics LL1
3:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LU13W52]
U11 Tier 2
4:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[RU11M32]
U11 WOAA HL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 WOAA C & U11 OWHL B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 MicroAge Basics LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 WOAA C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 Superheat LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Group
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AtoMc LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Canadian Tire Rep & U11 Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 WOAA C
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[U15R44]
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL
8:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
[LU15N42]
U13 Tier 2 Lakeside GM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 OWHL B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 WOAA HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Legion Branch 183 Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
25262728293031
U13 Legion Branch 183 Rep
10:10 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[1]
U13 Legion Branch 183 Rep
2:50 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[2]
U13 Legion Branch 183 Rep
5:10 PM
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
[4]
U13 WOAA HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
U11 WOAA C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 OWHL B & U11 WOAA HL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 MicroAge Basics LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 WOAA C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 Superheat LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Dodge Caravan Boys
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lakeshore Tree Service Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AtoMc LL 1 & U11 Canadian Tire Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 WOAA C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Scotia Bank LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Dodge Caravan Boys
U8 Dodge Caravan Blue & U8 Dodge Caravan Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Tier 2 Lakeside GM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 OWHL B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Lighthouse Chiro LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 WOAA HL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tiverton Arena
, Tiverton, ON  
  • Current Season

    13 - 12 - 4
  • All-Time

    619 - 427 - 135
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 5:34 PM