Tiverton Arena, Venues (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
W (6-1)
2:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLN-CN-33]
Novice LL1 Lil' Bullshooters
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LLB-N-032]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL
[PE06]
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[AR-4-12]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
L (0-8)
2:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
[ARHL04]
Novice Rep Home Hardware
W (17-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[NR-M-22]
Peewee LL2
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
[LLP-NB-17]
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
L (1-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
W (3-1)
3:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AR-1-17]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Bantam C
[BR10]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[ARC15]
Novice Girls C CRG
L (0-5)
2:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[NR29]
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[PRC26]
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
W (2-0)
6:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[MR13]
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Novice Girls HL
L (0-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
[NR31]
Peewee Girls HL Rona
T (2-2)
3:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels HL
[PRHL07]
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
L (5-9)
4:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy
[LLA-W-64]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[AR-4-10]
Novice Rep Home Hardware
W (5-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[NR-M-24]
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
W (13-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Atom C
[ARC18]
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
L (3-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLP-NB-09]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. KITCHENER LADY RANGERS
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
W (2-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[PRC29]
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
L (0-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLB-N-034]
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Miller Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Coaching Clinic
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
4:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
[LLP-NB-04]
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[AR-1-20]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
6:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen AE
[AR-4-09]
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
18192021222324
Novice Rep Home Hardware
2:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[NR-M-23]
Novice Girls C CRG
3:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[NR01]
Bantam Girls C Snobelen Farms
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[BR25]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
2:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LLA-W-50]
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
3:20 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[AR-1-19]
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
4:35 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PR-1-14]
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
6:05 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
[BR13]
252627282930Dec 01
Peewee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LLP-NB-13]
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
3:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLA-W-60]
Novice Girls HL
4:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[NR04]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls HL Rona
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls C CRG
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep Home Hardware
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 Leader Wind
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA (Chatsworth) Rebels
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
3:15 PM
vs. Wingham Sepoys C
[ARC30]
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[BR33]
Bantam Girls HL SuperHeat
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom AE Boston Pizza
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL2 Lil' Diggers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C Bruce Telecom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1 Scotia Bank
[LLB-N-044]
Novice Girls C CRG
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Group 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Beisel Contracting
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Legion Branch 183
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C Scotia Bank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 MicroAge Basics
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL McDonalds AtoMc
2:05 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
[ARHL12]
Atom Rep Canadian Tire
3:20 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[AR-1-21]
Atom AE Boston Pizza
4:35 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
[AR-4-16]
Atom LL 2 McDonalds AtoMc
5:50 PM
vs. TBA TBA
Midget Girls LLFHL Montgomery Ford
7:05 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam LL 2 Presto Crest
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tiverton Arena
, Tiverton, ON  
  • Current Season

    17 - 12 - 7
  • All-Time

    440 - 311 - 99
Other Home Venues
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 17, 2018 at 6:12 PM