Record Details, Midget Girls Rep, 2012-2013 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023110052211075
Tournament4310147116233017159334424
Regular Season1082035161247130222212916538
Playoff110021000000110021
Overall16124053272411946541402313411868
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TBA TBA2110353120655230910
Barrie Sharks Blue000000100100100100
Barrie Sharks Green000000101035101035
Bluewater Hawks000000101024101024
Bruce Peninsula Predators000000101023101023
Georgian Shores Lightning C220084101002321086
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C220060101001321061
Ilderton 110031000000110031
Lakeshore Lightning000000110030110030
LaSalle Bocchini000000100122100122
LaSalle Sabre Cats110050110020220070
Lucknow/Ripley Sepoys/Wolves110031211055321086
Oakville Hornets000000110043110043
Saugeen Shores Storm HL11008022001303300210
South Bruce SBMHA101023000000101023
sudbury coyotes000000100111100111
Sudbury Her-icanes110040000000110040
TCDMHA Rebels C110043100144210187
Twin Centre Huricanes000000220070220070
Upper Maitland 101013101045202058
Walkerton Capitals HL1100412200713300112
Waterford Wildcats101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Molson Centre110040201146311186
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000101024101024
Centre Grey Recreation Complex000000101001101001
Chatsworth Arena 000000100144100144
Davidson Centre119203717000000119203717
Flesherton & Dist. Arena000000211086211086
Hensall & Dist. Comm. Centre110050110040220090
Holley Recreation Centre000000100100100100
Kurtzville Arena000000101045101045
Lucknow & Dist. Sports Complex000000211055211055
Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre000000101002101002
South Huron Rec Centre000000110020110020
Southampton Arena00000022001302200130
Stephen Township Arena110031110030220061
Tiverton Arena101023202002303025
Walkerton Community Centre 000000220071220071
WF-London City10102632019542111111
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Montgomery Ford
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 26, 2023 at 11:04 PM