Player Statistics, Midget Girls Rep, 2012-2013 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
17Megan Stewart-KempD F371722390.461.0514
12Malorie WoodsF312117380.681.2314
2Rachel WhitneyF321410240.440.754
10Cassandra HowseF381112230.290.614
13Eden McFarlaneF39914230.230.5910
8Madison McFaddenD33617230.180.702
9Emily SimpsonD34316190.090.5648
14Elsie ShewfeltF38610160.160.4210
11Tegan MooreF38511160.130.428
3Jordan MurchieD35114150.030.43
15Gracie StewartF36310130.080.366
19Jorie ElliottD F2184120.380.574
6Mercedes BattlerF2357120.220.5212
18Alexandra CourtneyD3939120.080.318
16Caelyn NashiemF2538110.120.446
4Tara WoodD2929110.070.384
7Dakota SmithD28110110.040.3914
1Breanna GouldingG36220.06
30Amber Howald (AP)G4

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Breanna Goulding361264697511.820.932010413
30Amber Howald (AP)41658292.450.8922
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Montgomery Ford
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 26, 2023 at 11:05 PM