Record Details, Midget LL 1, 2012-2013 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season108114223834128291811527052
Playoff321081020204952301219
Overall13102150331036132382313828271
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs110061101012211073
Howick Hornets1100811010242110105
Listowel Cyclones11006210104821101010
Lucknow Sepoys100144000000100144
Lucknow/Ripley Sepoys/Wolves110032000000110032
Midget LL 2220053110031330084
Minto Mad Dogs22009420202842201112
Mount Forest 1010171010452020512
Mt. Forest Rams1010161001442011510
Seaforth Stars1100411100832200124
Tiverton Thunder110032110043220075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Morris Grey000000101012101012
Davidson Centre13102150331100311411215334
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000101024101024
Harriston & Minto Complex000000101004101004
Howick Community Centre 000000101024101024
Listowel Arena000000101048101048
Mount Forest & Dist. Sports Complex000000101045101045
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000100144100144
Seaforth Arena000000110083110083
Tiverton Arena000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Enbridge
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 11:38 AM