Team Calendar, U11 Rep, U11 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate with U11 LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate with U11 LL 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate with U11 LL 1
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
All U11 Players Boys Pathway Skate with U11 LL 1
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
03040506070809
3:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Skate
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
17181920212223
Roy Beechey Memorial Tournament (10121)
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Skate
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
10:15 AM
@ Strathroy Bluewater Hawks
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell) [1]
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell) [2]
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell) [3]
24252627282930
Roy Beechey Memorial Tournament (10121)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Skate
12:00 PM
vs. TBA TBA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice with U11 LL 1
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
All Teams
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Skate
4:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice with U11 LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Kincardine Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardineminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 3:23 PM