U11 AtoMc LL 2, U11 (Kincardine Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
14
14
14
8
7
7
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (28)
    -- Wed, Nov 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    7:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    4-3
    Howick Hornets Green
    [U11LC10] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    6:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    2-1
    South Bruce Blades
    [U11LC106] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    6:15PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 4
    1-6
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [U11LC47] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    6:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    7-0
    Mitchell Meteors
    [U11LS108] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    6:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    1-1
    Howick Hornets Gold
    [U11LS62] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    3-5
    Central Perth Predators
    [U11LS24] Elma-Logan Arena
    -- Tue, Nov 28 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    5-7
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [U11LN117] Keady Arena
    -- Sun, Nov 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    5:00PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    5-1
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
    [U11LC101] Durham & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    3:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    5-6
    Zurich Thunder
    [U11LS129] Zurich Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    3:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    1-5
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [U11LN104] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    2:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    5-5
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [U11LN7] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    2:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    3-6
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [U11LN105] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    2:15PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    0-9
    Drayton Defenders
    [U11LS39] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    1:30PM
    Goderich Sailors White
    0-8
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [U11LS98] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    12:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 4
    1-7
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [U11LC62] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    -- Sat, Nov 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    4:50PM
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    5-3
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [U11LC121] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    3:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    1-3
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [U11LN48] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    2:45PM
    Howick Hornets Green
    6-2
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
    [U11LC93] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    5-3
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [U11LN90] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    1:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    1-8
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [U11LN84] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    1:15PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    0-6
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [U11LC126] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    1:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    4-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [U11LN73] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    12:00PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    2-5
    Central Perth Predators
    [U11LS23] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    11:00AM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    2-2
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [U11LN133] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    10:45AM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    3-1
    Arthur Vipers
    [U11LS6] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    10:30AM
    Goderich Sailors Black
    0-1
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [U11LS86] Hensall & District Community Centre
    -- Fri, Nov 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    10-1
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [U11LS12] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Thu, Nov 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    7:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [U11LN16] Wiarton Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (28)
    -- Fri, Dec 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    7:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Goderich Sailors Black
    [U11LS44] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Dec 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    10:30AM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [U11LN2] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    11:00AM
    Goderich Sailors Black
    @
    Goderich Sailors White
    [U11LS58] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    11:00AM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [U11LN129] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    11:45AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Arthur Vipers
    [U11LS7] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    12:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [U11LN112] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    12:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [U11LN121] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    12:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 4
    [U11LC84] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    1:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [U11LN76] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    2:30PM
    Howick Hornets Green
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [U11LC120] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    2:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [U11LN54] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    -- Sun, Dec 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    11:00AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [U11LN32] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    12:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [U11LC59] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    2:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [U11LN130] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    2:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [U11LN108] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    3:15PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Drayton Defenders
    [U11LS36] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    3:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    [U11LS121] Zurich Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    4:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
    [U11LN92] Durham & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    5:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [U11LS14] Blyth & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    6:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [U11LC71] Southampton Arena
    -- Mon, Dec 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [U11LS84] Hensall & District Community Centre
    -- Tue, Dec 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    6:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [U11LS78] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [U11LN115] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [U11LN36] Ripley Arena
    -- Wed, Dec 06 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South
    6:00PM
    Goderich Sailors White
    @
    Howick Hornets Gold
    [U11LS65] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    6:15PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
    [U11LC97] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    6:15PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [U11LC46] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Regular Season | Central
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    @
    Howick Hornets Green
    [U11LC13] Howick Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Dec
09
Sat
U11 AtoMc LL 2
3:30 PM
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 3U11LC37
Tiverton Arena
Dec
10
Sun
U11 AtoMc LL 2
11:45 AM
vs Howick Hornets GreenU11LC36
Davidson Centre
Dec
16
Sat
U11 AtoMc LL 2
3:45 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen BlueU11LC128
Wingham
No events for Thu, Nov 30, 2023
No events for Fri, Dec 01, 2023
No events for Sat, Dec 02, 2023
No events for Sun, Dec 03, 2023
No events for Mon, Dec 04, 2023